2022 01 07 d. | |||
Anadolu Efes SK | 19:30 | Bayern | |
2022 01 07 d. | |||
Zalgiris Kaunas | 20:00 | Olympiacos | |
2022 01 07 d. | |||
ASVEL | 21:00 | Monaco | |
2022 01 07 d. | |||
Olimpia Milano | 21:30 | Zenit Petersburg | |
2022 01 11 d. | |||
Zenit Petersburg | 19:00 | ASVEL | |
2022 01 11 d. | |||
Fenerbahce Ulker | 19:45 | Olympiacos | |
2022 01 11 d. | |||
Crvena Zvezda | 20:00 | Real Madrid | |
2022 01 11 d. | |||
Bayern | 21:30 | Zalgiris Kaunas | |
2022 01 11 d. | |||
Baskonia | 21:45 | Anadolu Efes SK | |
2022 01 11 d. | |||
Barcelona | 22:00 | Olimpia Milano | |
2022 01 13 d. | |||
Zalgiris Kaunas | 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | |
2022 01 13 d. | |||
Olympiacos | 21:00 | Zenit Petersburg | |
2022 01 13 d. | |||
Bayern | 21:30 | Monaco | |
2022 01 13 d. | |||
Olimpia Milano | 21:30 | Unics Kazan | |
2022 01 13 d. | |||
Barcelona | 22:00 | Anadolu Efes SK | |
2022 01 14 d. | |||
CSKA Moscow | 19:00 | ASVEL | |
2022 01 14 d. | |||
Fenerbahce Ulker | 19:45 | Alba Berlin | |
2022 01 14 d. | |||
Real Madrid | 21:45 | Baskonia | |
2022 01 18 d. | |||
Olimpia Milano | 21:30 | Alba Berlin | |
2022 01 20 d. | |||
Zenit Petersburg | 19:00 | Monaco | |
2022 01 20 d. | |||
Fenerbahce Ulker | 19:45 | Zalgiris Kaunas | |
2022 01 20 d. | |||
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 21:05 | Olympiacos | |
2022 01 21 d. | |||
CSKA Moscow | 19:00 | Olimpia Milano | |
2022 01 21 d. | |||
Anadolu Efes SK | 19:30 | Panathinaikos | |
2022 01 21 d. | |||
Baskonia | 21:30 | Bayern | |
2022 01 21 d. | |||
ASVEL | 22:00 | Crvena Zvezda | |
2022 01 25 d. | |||
ASVEL | 22:00 | Bayern | |
2022 01 27 d. | |||
Zenit Petersburg | 19:00 | Anadolu Efes SK | |
2022 01 27 d. | |||
Olympiacos | 21:00 | Crvena Zvezda | |
2022 01 27 d. | |||
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 21:05 | Fenerbahce Ulker | |
2022 01 27 d. | |||
Barcelona | 22:00 | ASVEL | |
2022 01 28 d. | |||
Panathinaikos | 21:00 | Baskonia | |
2022 01 28 d. | |||
Bayern | 21:30 | Alba Berlin | |
2022 01 28 d. | |||
Olimpia Milano | 21:30 | Zalgiris Kaunas | |
2022 02 01 d. | |||
Baskonia | 21:30 | Zenit Petersburg | |
2022 02 01 d. | |||
Barcelona | 22:00 | Bayern | |
2022 02 01 d. | |||
Fenerbahce Ulker | 19:45 | ASVEL | |
2022 02 01 d. | |||
Crvena Zvezda | 20:00 | Olimpia Milano | |
2022 02 02 d. | |||
CSKA Moscow | 19:00 | Anadolu Efes SK | |
2022 03 01 d. | |||
BC Zenit | 19:00 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | |
2022 03 01 d. | |||
AX Armani Exchange Milano | 21:30 | Unics Kazan | |
2022 03 03 d. | |||
Unics Kazan | 18:00 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | |
2022 03 29 d. | |||
Anadolu Efes | 18:30 | FC Bayern Munchen | |
2022 03 31 d. | |||
FC Bayern Munchen | 21:30 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd | |
2022 04 07 d. | |||
Crvena Zvezda Beograd | 20:00 | Anadolu Efes | |
2022 04 07 d. | |||
Real Madrid | 21:45 | FC Bayern Munchen | |
2022 04 08 d. | |||
Barcelona | 22:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
2022 01 06 d. | |||
Crvena Zvezda | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce Ulker | |
2022 01 06 d. | |||
Alba Berlin | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |
2022 01 06 d. | |||
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 - 0 | Baskonia | |
2022 01 06 d. | |||
Real Madrid | 0 - 0 | Unics Kazan | |
2022 01 07 d. | |||
CSKA Moscow | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | |
2022 01 11 d. | |||
Monaco | 0 - 0 | Unics Kazan | |
2022 01 11 d. | |||
BC Zenit | 0 - 0 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | |
2022 01 11 d. | |||
Fenerbahce | 94 - 80 | Olympiacos B.C. | |
2022 01 11 d. | |||
Crvena Zvezda Beograd | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | |
2022 01 11 d. | |||
FC Bayern Munchen | 74 - 65 | Zalgiris Kaunas | |
2022 01 11 d. | |||
Saski Baskonia | 0 - 0 | Anadolu Efes | |
2022 01 11 d. | |||
Barcelona | 73 - 75 | AX Armani Exchange Milano | |
2022 01 12 d. | |||
Panathinaikos | 74 - 98 | CSKA Moscow | |
2022 01 12 d. | |||
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 - 0 | Alba Berlin | |
2022 01 13 d. | |||
Zalgiris Kaunas | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd | |
2022 01 13 d. | |||
Olympiacos B.C. | 0 - 0 | BC Zenit | |
2022 01 13 d. | |||
AX Armani Exchange Milano | 0 - 0 | Unics Kazan | |
2022 01 13 d. | |||
FC Bayern Munchen | 78 - 83 | Monaco | |
2022 01 13 d. | |||
Barcelona | 82 - 77 | Anadolu Efes | |
2022 01 14 d. | |||
Panathinaikos | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
2022 01 14 d. | |||
CSKA Moscow | 90 - 83 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | |
2022 01 14 d. | |||
Fenerbahce | 0 - 0 | Alba Berlin | |
2022 01 14 d. | |||
Real Madrid | 89 - 74 | Saski Baskonia | |
2022 01 18 d. | |||
AX Armani Exchange Milano | 84 - 76 | Alba Berlin | |
2022 01 18 d. | |||
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 75 - 100 | Monaco | |
2022 01 20 d. | |||
Unics Kazan | 70 - 64 | Barcelona | |
2022 01 20 d. | |||
Alba Berlin | 74 - 89 | Real Madrid | |
2022 01 20 d. | |||
BC Zenit | 77 - 86 | Monaco | |
2022 01 20 d. | |||
Fenerbahce | 73 - 67 | Zalgiris Kaunas | |
2022 01 20 d. | |||
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 84 - 69 | Olympiacos B.C. | |
2022 01 21 d. | |||
CSKA Moscow | 57 - 67 | AX Armani Exchange Milano | |
2022 01 21 d. | |||
Anadolu Efes | 82 - 81 | Panathinaikos | |
2022 01 21 d. | |||
Saski Baskonia | 77 - 84 | FC Bayern Munchen | |
2022 01 21 d. | |||
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 69 - 67 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd | |
2022 01 25 d. | |||
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 68 - 77 | FC Bayern Munchen | |
2022 01 25 d. | |||
Real Madrid | 85 - 68 | Unics Kazan | |
2022 01 25 d. | |||
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 87 - 78 | Alba Berlin | |
2022 01 26 d. | |||
Panathinaikos | 0 - 0 | Zalgiris Kaunas | |
2022 01 27 d. | |||
BC Zenit | 76 - 67 | Anadolu Efes | |
2022 01 27 d. | |||
Olympiacos B.C. | 72 - 76 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd | |
2022 01 27 d. | |||
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |
2022 01 27 d. | |||
Barcelona | 84 - 71 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | |
2022 01 28 d. | |||
Unics Kazan | 75 - 86 | CSKA Moscow | |
2022 01 28 d. | |||
Monaco | 84 - 90 | Real Madrid | |
2022 01 28 d. | |||
Panathinaikos | 75 - 63 | Saski Baskonia | |
2022 01 28 d. | |||
AX Armani Exchange Milano | 65 - 58 | Zalgiris Kaunas | |
2022 01 28 d. | |||
FC Bayern Munchen | 62 - 56 | Alba Berlin | |
2022 02 01 d. | |||
Panathinaikos | 83 - 91 | Monaco | |
2022 02 01 d. | |||
Zalgiris Kaunas | 78 - 94 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
2022 02 01 d. | |||
Fenerbahce | 85 - 76 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne |